Part number VKHC 5906
Manufacturer SKF 
EAN numbers 7316579063487
Warranty 24 months
ISK 164,928incl. VAT
ISK 133,006excl. VAT
Length 33 cm
Height 40 cm
Weight 46 kg
Width 40 cm
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Brake Type Disc Brake
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with gasket/seal
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 with bearing
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 without ABS sensor ring
No. of holes 1 10
Bolt Hole Circle Ø 1 335 mm
External hub Ø 381 mm
Total Width 287.5 mm
For OE No. 1389061
For OE No. 1391517
For OE No. 1391617
For OE No. 1818003
For OE No. 2019853
For OE No. 2033823
Inner Diameter 100 mm
Wheel Hub Ø 381 mm
Bolt Ø 1 25 mm
Inner Diameter 1 99.8 mm
Inner Diameter 2 100 mm

OEM numbers Original Equipment Manufacturer