Part number 802 458
Manufacturer SACHS 
EAN numbers 4013872713073, 4013872830435
Warranty 24 months
ISK 4,794incl. VAT
ISK 3,866excl. VAT
Length 13 cm
Height 6,5 cm
Weight 0,536 kg
Width 12 cm
Fitting Position Front Axle Left
Fitting Position Front Axle Right
Alternative Repair Kit 802 460
For OE No. 1320605
For OE No. 1323599
For OE No. 1334230
For OE No. 1339553
For OE No. 1365854
For OE No. 1377471
For OE No. 1377612
For OE No. 30681546
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-BD
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-BE
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-CC
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-DA
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-DB
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-DC
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-EC
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-FA
For OE No. 3M51-3K155-FB
For OE No. 8N61-3K155-AA
For OE No. 8N61-3K155-DA
For OE No. BBM2-34-380
For OE No. BP4K-34-380B
For OE No. BP4K-34-380C
For OE No. BP4K-34-380D
For OE No. BP4L-34-380
For OE No. BPL-34-380
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2 without rolling bearing
SVHC No information available, please contact the manufacturer!